Notable people in the Modded Celeste Community: Difference between revisions
From Modded Celeste
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|BevWeb | |BevWeb | ||
|Is cool as fuck | |Is cool as fuck | ||
|} | |- | ||
|cheesedari | |||
|Both of your parents | |||
|- | |||
|Clantis | |||
|The first person to obtain a tier 0 golden. | |||
|-} |
Latest revision as of 08:49, 5 February 2023
This page is about people who have done notable things in the Celeste community, and what they did.[1]
Name | Notable Action |
---|---|
Helen | Hosting NSSSC or w/e |
BevWeb | Is cool as fuck |
cheesedari | Both of your parents |
Clantis | The first person to obtain a tier 0 golden. |