Notable people in the Modded Celeste Community: Difference between revisions
From Modded Celeste
mNo edit summary |
Cheesedari (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|BevWeb | |BevWeb | ||
|Is cool as fuck | |Is cool as fuck | ||
|- | |||
|cheesedari | |||
|Both of your parents | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:08, 21 November 2022
This page is about people who have done notable things in the Celeste community, and what they did.[1]
Name | Notable Action |
---|---|
Helen | Hosting NSSSC or w/e |
BevWeb | Is cool as fuck |
cheesedari | Both of your parents |