Notable people in the Modded Celeste Community: Difference between revisions
From Modded Celeste
(make the page, half as a joke but also i might flesh the page out soon) |
(be cool as fuck) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|Helen | |Helen | ||
|Hosting NSSSC or w/e | |Hosting NSSSC or w/e | ||
|- | |||
|BevWeb | |||
|Is cool as fuck | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:48, 21 November 2022
This page is about people who have done notable things in the Celeste community, and what they did.
Name | Notable Action |
---|---|
Helen | Hosting NSSSC or w/e |
BevWeb | Is cool as fuck |